Brunetki Blondynki czyli Matamorfozy – Tee Time – D2
Godz. Dołek Naziwsko i imię Godz. Dołek Naziwsko i imię
09:30 1 Konieczna Sławomira 09:30 10 Jarzyńska- Milcarz Marianna
Morańska Brygida Szczepaniak-Sas Barbara
Gradecka Dominika Słowik Agnieszka
09:30 2 Trocha Dorota 09:30 11 Czerwińska Aneta
Wolschendorf-Łazowska Elżbieta Winogradow-Korecka Magdalena
Jankowska Aleksandra Michałowska Bożenna
09:30 3 Fajer Jadwiga 09:30 12 Kościelak Damroka
Stańczak Iza Kozicka Barbara
Jaklund Anette Pietrzak Jolanta
09:30 4 Aloksa-Majewska Aneta 09:30 13 Miszkiewicz Grażyna
Panas Elżbieta Ziobroń Renata
Mazur Eva Kromolicka-Rajewska Magdalena
09:30 5 Sitek Krystyna 09:30 14 Mikołajczak Wioletta
Lasik Małgorzata Milka-Lisiecka Anna
Kazek Ewa Jureczko Lidia
09:30 6 Ratajczak Beata 09:30 15 Turkiewicz Katarzyna
Szczęśniak Patrycja Nosal Ewa
Gradecka Marzena Schumacher-Gebhard Lucyna
09:30 7 Nowak-Iskra Ewa 09:30 16 Popek Renata
Jacyna – Witt Małgorzata Pawłowska Małgorzata
Stepułajtys Beata Kowalczykowska Bożena
09:30 8 Fober Ewa 09:30 17 Sławińska-Zamirowska Iwona
Piaseczna-Piotrowska Anna Wolska Jagoda
Czarny Dorota Kaleta Weronika
09:30 9 Kisielewski Ute 09:30 18 Zawadzka Beata
Smyła Julia Wygonowska Bozena
Terej Katarzyna Skobierska Elżbieta
Brunetki, Blondynki czyli Metamorfozy – Tee times Dzień 1, Sobota 18.08
Tee 1 Tee 10
08:30 Gradecka Dominika 08:30 Szczęśniak Patrycja
Terej Katarzyna Wolska Jagoda
Mikołajczak Wioletta
08:42 Meronk Joanna 08:42 Morańska Brygida
Gradecka Marzena Kościelak Damroka
Schumacher-Gebhard Lucyna Cent Mariola
08:54 Jankowska Aleksandra 08:54 Kisielewski Ute
Sławińska-Zamirowska Iwona Stepułajtys Beata
Miszkiewicz Grażyna Leśna Danuta
09:06 Trocha Dorota 09:06 Stańczak Iza
Lasik Małgorzata Szczepaniak-Sas Barbara
Ziobroń Renata Szpara Agnieszka
09:18 Mazur Eva 09:18 Kaleta Weronika
Milka-Lisiecka Anna Nowak-Iskra Ewa
Kromolicka-Rajewska Magdalena Jureczko Lidia
09:30 Panas Elżbieta 09:30 Fajer Jadwiga
Czarny Dorota Wygonowska Bozena
Gołębiowska Bożena Czerwińska Aneta
09:42 Wolschendorf-Łazowska Elżbieta 09:42 Kazek Ewa
Popek Renata Sitek Krystyna
Zawadzka Beata Kozicka Barbara
09:54 Konieczna Sławomira 09:54 Kowalczykowska Bożena
Ratajczak Beata Winogradow-Korecka Magdalena
Turkiewicz Katarzyna Jarzyńska- Milcarz Marianna
10:06 Jacyna – Witt Małgorzata 10:06 Słowik Agnieszka
Fober Ewa Pietrzak Jolanta
Nosal Ewa Piaseczna-Piotrowska Anna
10:18 Aloksa-Majewska Aneta 10:18 Jaklund Anette
Skobierska Elżbieta Michałowska Bożenna
Pawłowska Małgorzata Smyła Julia